Is Wild Harvest Black Bean & Corn Salsa Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Tomato Puree, Organic Diced Tomatoes, Organic Corn, Organic Onions, Organic Black Beans, Organic Jalapeños, Organic White Vinegar, Salt, Organic Garlic, Organic Maldofan, Organic Cilantro, Organic Chipotle Pepper.

Check Wild Harvest Black Bean & Corn Salsa against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Liquid

Flavor
SpicySmokySavory
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingToppingSaladSnacking