Is WILD HARVEST, FRUIT STRIPS, STRAWBERRY Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

APPLE PUREE CONCENTRATE, APPLE JUICE CONCENTRATE, STRAWBERRY JUICE CONCENTRATE, CITRUS PECTIN, NATURAL FLAVOR, LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, VEGETABLE JUICE (BLACK CARROT, RED CABBAGE) FOR COLOR, ASCORBIC ACID (VITAMIN D), CITRIC ACID.

Check WILD HARVEST, FRUIT STRIPS, STRAWBERRY against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Fruit · Strip, Dried

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go