Is Wild Harvest Indian White Basmati Organic Rice, Indian White Basmati Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC WHITE BASMATI RICE.

Check Wild Harvest Indian White Basmati Organic Rice, Indian White Basmati against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Grain · Dried

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
Cooking BaseMeal PrepSide Dish