Is Wild Harvest Mixed Vegetables Organic Baby Food, Mixed Vegetables Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC SWEET POTATO PUREE, ORGANIC CARROT PUREE, ORGANIC GREEN BEAN PUREE, WATER.

Check Wild Harvest Mixed Vegetables Organic Baby Food, Mixed Vegetables against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Pouch

Flavor
SweetEarthy
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
Meal PrepSnackingOn The Go