Is Wild Harvest Organic Grape Tomatoes Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC GRAPE TOMATOES.

Check Wild Harvest Organic Grape Tomatoes against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Whole

Flavor
FruityAcidicSavory
Texture
JuicySoft
Commonly used for
SaladGarnishingSnackingSide Dish