Is WILD HARVEST, ORGANIC MANGO JUICE SMOOTHIE Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC MANGO JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE (WATER, ORGANIC MANGO PUREE CONCENTRATE), ORGANIC APPLE JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE (WATER, ORGANIC APPLE JUICE AND PUREE CONCENTRATES), ORGANIC BANANA PUREE, ORGANIC ORANGE JUICE CONCENTRATE, ORGANIC LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, NATURAL FLAVORS.

Check WILD HARVEST, ORGANIC MANGO JUICE SMOOTHIE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Juice · Bottle

Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingSnackingSmoothieBreakfast