Is Wild Harvest Organic Pancake Syrup Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Rice Syrup, Organic Sugar, Water, Organic Maple Syrup, Natural Flavor, Organic Caramelized Sugar Syrup (Organic Sugar, Water).

Check Wild Harvest Organic Pancake Syrup against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Syrup · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastToppingSnacking
Wheat Free? Wild Harvest Organic Pancake Syrup | Spoonful