Is Wild Harvest Organic Tri-Color Quinoa Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Iron, Potassium, Organic White Quinoa, Organic Red Quinoa, Organic Black Quinoa.

Check Wild Harvest Organic Tri-Color Quinoa against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Grain · Dried

Flavor
NuttyEarthyNeutral
Texture
FluffyLight
Commonly used for
CookingSide DishSaladMeal Prep