Is WILD HARVEST ORGANIC UNSALTED BUTTER, 16 OZ Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PASTEURIZED ORGANIC SWEET CREAM, NATURAL FLAVORING.

Check WILD HARVEST ORGANIC UNSALTED BUTTER, 16 OZ against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

WILD HARVEST ORGANIC UNSALTED BUTTER, 16 OZ is available at 1 retailer

Central Market

About this product

Butter · Stick

Flavor
ButteryRich
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
CookingBakingToppingSandwich