Is Wild Harvest Plant Based Red Lentil Pasta, Penne Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
RED LENTIL FLOUR.
Check Wild Harvest Plant Based Red Lentil Pasta, Penne against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Wild Harvest Plant Based Red Lentil Pasta, Penne in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Barilla Gluten Free Pasta, Penne, 12 Ounce
PLANT BUTTER WITH OLIVE OIL 79% PLANT-BASED OIL SPREAD, PLANT BUTTER
Silk Dairy Free, Peach Mango Plant Based, Soy Milk Yogurt Alternative Container, 5.3 oz
Jovial Organic Brown Rice Pasta Penne Rigate Gluten Free -- 12 oz
Siggi's Vanilla Cinnamon Plant Based Coconut Blend
About this product
Pasta · Dried, Piece
Flavor
NuttyEarthy
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepLunch


