Is WILD HERRING IN WINE SAUCE, WINE SAUCE Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Herring, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Onions, Water, Vinegar, Wine (Contains Sulfites), Sodium Benzoate (Added As ), Salt, Natural Flavorings
Check WILD HERRING IN WINE SAUCE, WINE SAUCE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open WILD HERRING IN WINE SAUCE, WINE SAUCE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
WILD HERRING IN WINE SAUCE, WINE SAUCE is available at 4 retailers
H-E-BShopRiteWegmansMeijer
About this product
Seafood · Can
Flavor
SavorySaltySweetVinegary
Texture
ChunkyOily
Commonly used for
LunchSandwichSide DishSnacking


