Is Wild Herring In Wine Sauce Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Wild Herring, Water, Onions, Cane Sugar, Vinegar, Wine, Salt, Natural Flavors
Check Wild Herring In Wine Sauce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Wild Herring In Wine Sauce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Seafood · Can
Flavor
SavorySaltySweetVinegary
Texture
FlakySoft
Commonly used for
SandwichSaladSnacking


