Is WILD HIBISCUS, FLOWER EXTRACT BRIGHT PINK, ROSE + HIBISCUS, ROSE + HIBISCUS Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CANE SUGAR, HIBISCUS FLOWER JUICE(60%), BULGARIAN ROSE OIL, SOY LECITHIN.
Check WILD HIBISCUS, FLOWER EXTRACT BRIGHT PINK, ROSE + HIBISCUS, ROSE + HIBISCUS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open WILD HIBISCUS, FLOWER EXTRACT BRIGHT PINK, ROSE + HIBISCUS, ROSE + HIBISCUS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
FloralSweetFruity
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingDrinkingTopping


