Is Wild Huckleberry Apple Butter 5 oz, Made in USA Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Apples, Wild Huckleberries, Apple Cider, Sugar, Cinnamon, Clove

Check Wild Huckleberry Apple Butter 5 oz, Made in USA against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Wild Huckleberry Apple Butter 5 oz, Made in USA is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Jam · Spreadable

Flavor
FruitySweetSpicy
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichToppingSnacking