Is Wild Huckleberry Champagne Jelly 5 oz, Made in USA Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Wild Huckleberry Juice, Sugar, Champagne, Corn, Syrup, Pectin, Citric Acid

Check Wild Huckleberry Champagne Jelly 5 oz, Made in USA against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Wild Huckleberry Champagne Jelly 5 oz, Made in USA is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Spread · Spreadable

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
SoftCreamy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichSnackingTopping