Is Wild Huckleberry Margarita Mix 8 oz, Made in USA Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Natural & Artificial Flavors, Citric Acid, Maltodextrin, Tri-calcium Phosphate, Fd&c Red 3, Blue 1

Check Wild Huckleberry Margarita Mix 8 oz, Made in USA against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Wild Huckleberry Margarita Mix 8 oz, Made in USA is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Beverage · Powder

Flavor
FruitySweetAcidic
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
Drinking