Is Wild Huckleberry Mountain Huckleberry DARK Fudge Candy Bar Oat Free?

Ingredients
Milk Chocolate (Sugar, Milk, Cocoa Butter, Chocolate Liquor, Lecithin, Vanilla), Marshmellow Cream (Corn Syrup, Sugar, Water, Egg Whites, Artificial Flavor, Color, Cream Of Tartar, Xanthan Gum), Huckleberries, Butter, Wild Huckleberry Flavoring
Check Wild Huckleberry Mountain Huckleberry DARK Fudge Candy Bar against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Wild Huckleberry Mountain Huckleberry DARK Fudge Candy Bar in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Nature Valley Oats 'n Dark Chocolate Crunchy Granola Bar, 1.49 oz 2-Bar Pouch, 6 ct Box
Lindt Excellence Chocolate Bar Dark Chocolate 70% Cocoa - 3.5 Oz
Lindt Excellence Chocolate Bar Dark Chocolate Sea Salt - 3.5 Oz
Snickers Snickers, Chocolate Candy Bar, Single Size
KIND NUTS & SPICES DARK CHOCOLATE NUTS & SEA SALT BAR, 1.4 OZ
Where to buy
Wild Huckleberry Mountain Huckleberry DARK Fudge Candy Bar is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Candy · Bar


