Is Wild Jungle Animal Crackers (24 ct) Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Enriched Flour (Wheat Flour, Niacin, Reduced Iron, Thiamine Mononitrate, Riboflavin, Folic Acid), Invert Syrup, Vegetable Oil (Contains One Or More Of The Following: Canola Oil, Corn Oil, Palm Oil, Soybean Oil), Contains 2% Or Less Of The Following: Cornstarch, Salt, Sodium Bicarbonate, Soy Lecithin (Emulsifier), Artificial Flavors
Check Wild Jungle Animal Crackers (24 ct) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Wild Jungle Animal Crackers (24 ct) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Wild Jungle Animal Crackers (24 ct) is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Cracker · Cracker
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingLunchOn The Go


