Is Wild Jungle Peanuts, Organic, 8oz (2-Pack) Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Jungle Peanuts

Check Wild Jungle Peanuts, Organic, 8oz (2-Pack) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Wild Jungle Peanuts, Organic, 8oz (2-Pack) is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Snack · Whole

Flavor
Nutty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go