Is Wild Jungle Peanuts, Organic, 8oz (2-Pack) Peanut Free?
Why it's not peanut free
- organic jungle peanuts
organic jungle peanuts
Dietitian notePeanuts are listed on the label.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Organic Jungle Peanuts
Check Wild Jungle Peanuts, Organic, 8oz (2-Pack) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Wild Jungle Peanuts, Organic, 8oz (2-Pack) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Love Crunch Organic Dark Chocolate & Red Berries Granola, 11.5 oz (Pack of 6), Non-GMO, Fair Trade, by Nature's Path
Trader Joes Organic Brown Rice & Quinoa Fusilli Pasta Gluten Free - 2 Pack
ANNIE'S HOMEGROWN, Mac&Chs, Og2, Vgn, Ched Flav, Pack of 12, Size 6 OZ, (Vegan 95%+ Organic)
Trader Joe's Organic Brown Rice Penne Pasta-16oz (4 Pack)
Pure Organic Layered Fruit Bars Variety Pack
Where to buy
Wild Jungle Peanuts, Organic, 8oz (2-Pack) is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Snack · Whole


