Is Wild Kenyan Hot Sauces Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Black, Red, Chili And Cayenne Pepper
Check Wild Kenyan Hot Sauces against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Wild Kenyan Hot Sauces in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Huy Fong Foods Sriracha Hot Chili Sauce -- 17 fl oz
Sweet Baby Ray's Gourmet Sauces Barbecue Sauce
ORIGINAL BARBECUE GOURMET SAUCES, ORIGINAL BARBECUE
Natures Path Organic Hot Oatmeal Gluten Free Brown Sugar Maple Ancient Grains 8 Packets - 11.3 Oz
Quaker Old Fashioned Oats Instant Oats Hot Cereal , Old Fashioned Oatmeal
Where to buy
Wild Kenyan Hot Sauces is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SpicyPeppery
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DippingCookingMarinadingTopping


