Is Wild King Salmon, 3 oz Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

wild alaskan king salmon, salt, natural hardwood smoke

Check Wild King Salmon, 3 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Wild King Salmon, 3 oz is available at 1 retailer

Whole Foods

About this product

Seafood · Slice

Flavor
SmokySaltySavoryRich
Texture
SilkyOily
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichSalad