Is Wild King Salmon, 3 oz Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
wild alaskan king salmon, salt, natural hardwood smoke
Check Wild King Salmon, 3 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Wild King Salmon, 3 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
King Arthur Baking King Arthur Flour Gluten Free Pancake Mix
King Arthur, Gluten Free Fudge Brownie Mix, Non-GMO Project Verified, 17 oz
King Arthur Baking King Arthur Flour Gluten Free Measure for Measure Flour
KING ARTHUR GLUTEN FREE VANILLA MUFFIN BASE MUFFIN MIX, 16 OZ
King Arthur Flour Cookie Mix Gluten Free Brown Sugar Base -- 16 oz
Where to buy
Wild King Salmon, 3 oz is available at 1 retailer
Whole Foods
About this product
Seafood · Slice
Flavor
SmokySaltySavoryRich
Texture
SilkyOily
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichSalad


