Is WILD LONG GRAIN RICE, WILD Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WILD RICE.
Check WILD LONG GRAIN RICE, WILD against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open WILD LONG GRAIN RICE, WILD in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Rice · Dried
Flavor
NuttyEarthy
Texture
ChewyGrainy
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal PrepCooking


