Is Wild Maine Blueberry Champagne Jam Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Wild Maine Blueberries, Pure Cane Sugar, Fruit Pectin (water and pectin), Champagne, Lemon Juice Concentrate, Citric Acid

Check Wild Maine Blueberry Champagne Jam against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Jam · Jar, Spreadable

Flavor
FruitySweetTangy
Texture
GelledSpreadable
Commonly used for
GarnishingSpreadingToppingSnacking