Is Wild Mild Salsa Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Tomatoes, Onions, Green Peppers, Jalapenos, Vinegar, Lime Juice, Cilantro, Salt, Dehydrated Celery, Cane Sugar, Fresh Garlic, Spices, Citric Acid
Check Wild Mild Salsa against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Wild Mild Salsa in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Wild Mild Salsa is available at 4 retailers
ZehrsValuemartIndependent City MarketFortinos
About this product
Salsa · Bottle
Flavor
AcidicSpicySavorySalty
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingToppingMeal Prep


