Is Wild Moose Canadian Whisky Dry Ginger Ale Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Carbonated water, canadian whisky (12%), sugar, food acids (330, 331), flavours, colour (150d), preservative (211).
Check Wild Moose Canadian Whisky Dry Ginger Ale against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Wild Moose Canadian Whisky Dry Ginger Ale in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Spirit · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
SpicySweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
Drinking


