Is WILD MOUNTAIN, CITRUS FLAVORED SODA, CITRUS Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CARBONATED WATER, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, CITRIC ACID, ORANGE JUICE CONCENTRATE, NATURAL FLAVOR, GUM ACACIA, POTASSIUM CITRATE, POTASSIUM BENZOATE (PRESERVATIVE), PECTIN, CAFFEINE, CALCIUM DISODIUM EDTA (TO PROTECT FLAVOR), BROMINATED VEGETABLE OIL, YELLOW 5.
Check WILD MOUNTAIN, CITRUS FLAVORED SODA, CITRUS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open WILD MOUNTAIN, CITRUS FLAVORED SODA, CITRUS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Can, Bottle
Flavor
CitrusFruitySweetAcidic
Texture
CarbonatedFizzy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoSnacking


