Is Wild Mushroom Gravy Mix Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Wild Porcini, Lobster, Morel, Chanterelle Mushrooms, Cornstarch, Sea Salt, Pepper, Spices, Wild Nettle Leaf

Check Wild Mushroom Gravy Mix against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Wild Mushroom Gravy Mix is available at 1 retailer

Spud Ca

About this product

Sauce · Powder

Flavor
SavoryUmamiEarthySalty
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepToppingSide Dish