Is Wild Mushroom Mix | 1.7 Oz. / 50 g. Plastic Transparent Bag | InterGourmandise | European Finest Mushroom Quality | Strong Aroma Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Mix Of Wild Mushrooms Porcini, Black Trumpets, Fairy Ring, Chanterelle

Check Wild Mushroom Mix | 1.7 Oz. / 50 g. Plastic Transparent Bag | InterGourmandise | European Finest Mushroom Quality | Strong Aroma against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Wild Mushroom Mix | 1.7 Oz. / 50 g. Plastic Transparent Bag | InterGourmandise | European Finest Mushroom Quality | Strong Aroma is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Vegetable · Pouch

Flavor
EarthySavoryUmami
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepGarnishingStir Fry