Is WILD MUSHROOM SAUCE Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PORTABELLA MUSHROOMS, CARAMELIZED ONIONS, SHIITAKE MUSHROOMS, OLIVE OIL, PECORINA ROMANO, PARMIGIANO CHEESE. ITALIAN PARSLEY AND SPICES.

Check WILD MUSHROOM SAUCE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Liquid, Spreadable

Flavor
EarthySavorySaltyRich
Texture
CreamyChunky
Commonly used for
CookingToppingGarnishingMeal Prep