Is WILD MUSHROOM SAUCE Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PORTABELLA MUSHROOMS, CARAMELIZED ONIONS, SHIITAKE MUSHROOMS, OLIVE OIL, PECORINA ROMANO, PARMIGIANO CHEESE. ITALIAN PARSLEY AND SPICES.
Check WILD MUSHROOM SAUCE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open WILD MUSHROOM SAUCE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Liquid, Spreadable
Flavor
EarthySavorySaltyRich
Texture
CreamyChunky
Commonly used for
CookingToppingGarnishingMeal Prep


