Is WILD OATS, PANCAKE MIX, BUTTERMILK, BUTTERMILK Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
UNBLEACHED ALL-PURPOSE FLOUR, GRANULATED SUGAR, BUTTERMILK SOLIDS, BAKING SODA, FINE SALT, MONOCALCIUM PHOSPHATE.
Check WILD OATS, PANCAKE MIX, BUTTERMILK, BUTTERMILK against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open WILD OATS, PANCAKE MIX, BUTTERMILK, BUTTERMILK in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
About this product
Breakfast Item · Powder
Flavor
SweetTangy
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
BreakfastCookingMeal Prep


