Is WILD OPHELIA Cookies N Cream White Chocolate Bar, 2 Ounce Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
White Chocolate Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Whole Milk Powder, Nonfat Dry Milk, Soy Lecithin, Vanilla Extr
Check WILD OPHELIA Cookies N Cream White Chocolate Bar, 2 Ounce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open WILD OPHELIA Cookies N Cream White Chocolate Bar, 2 Ounce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
WILD OPHELIA Cookies N Cream White Chocolate Bar, 2 Ounce is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
ChocolateyVanillaSweetRich
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


