Is WILD OPHELIA, PEANUT BUTTER CUPS CARAMELIZED BANANAS CHOCOLATE Oat Free?

Ingredients
MILK CHOCOLATE (SUGAR*, COCOA MASS*, WHOLE MILK POWDER, COCOA BUTTER*, SOY LECITHIN-AN EMULSIFIER NATURAL VANILLA FLAVOR*), PEANUT BUTTER (PEANUTS), CARAMEL (CREAM, NON-GMO CORN SYRUP, CANE SUGAR, NON-GMO SOY LECITHIN, SODIUM BICARBONATE), DRIED BANANAS (BANANAS, SUGAR), WATER, SEA SALT, NATURAL FLAVOR.
Check WILD OPHELIA, PEANUT BUTTER CUPS CARAMELIZED BANANAS CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open WILD OPHELIA, PEANUT BUTTER CUPS CARAMELIZED BANANAS CHOCOLATE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain soy.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


