Is WILD OPHELIA, ROASTED PEANUT BUTTER CUPS, TOASTED COCONUT, SEA SALT, DARK CHOCOLATE Oat Free?

Ingredients
MILK CHOCOLATE (SUGAR*, COCOA MASS*, WHOLE MILK POWDER, COCOA BUTTER*, SOY LECITHIN- AN EMULSIFIER, NATURAL VANILLA FLAVOR*), PEANUT BUTTER (PEANUTS), DARK CHOCOLATE (*COCOA MASS, *SUGAR, *COCOA BUTTER, SOY LECITHIN- AN EMULSIFIER, *VANILLA), DESSICATED COCONUT, CARAMEL (CREAM, NON-GMO CORN SYRUP, CANE SUGAR, NON-GMO SOY LECITHIN, SODIUM BICARBONATE), NATURAL FLAVORS, INVERT SUGAR SYRUP, SEA SALT.
Check WILD OPHELIA, ROASTED PEANUT BUTTER CUPS, TOASTED COCONUT, SEA SALT, DARK CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open WILD OPHELIA, ROASTED PEANUT BUTTER CUPS, TOASTED COCONUT, SEA SALT, DARK CHOCOLATE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain soy.
Details →Similar Products
Justin’s Organic Peanut Butter Cups, Dark Chocolate, 1.4 oz (Case of 12)
Justin’s Peanut Butter Cups, Organic, Dark Chocolate, Mini, 4.7 oz (Case of 6)
Lindt Excellence Chocolate Bar Dark Chocolate Sea Salt - 3.5 Oz
Trader Joe's Dark Chocolate Peanut Butter Cups
KIND NUTS & SPICES DARK CHOCOLATE NUTS & SEA SALT BAR, 1.4 OZ
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


