Is Wild Organic Tualang Rainforest Honey (280g/10oz) | Harvested from the Tropical Rainforest of Taman Negara | Freshly Out Of Hive | Raw & Unpasteurized | The Golden Standard of Apitherapy Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Wild Tualang Rainforest Honey, Color, Taste & Texture Of Tualang Honey Can Vary Between Harvesting Batches Due To Seasonal Factors And Nectar Sources

Check Wild Organic Tualang Rainforest Honey (280g/10oz) | Harvested from the Tropical Rainforest of Taman Negara | Freshly Out Of Hive | Raw & Unpasteurized | The Golden Standard of Apitherapy against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Wild Organic Tualang Rainforest Honey (280g/10oz) | Harvested from the Tropical Rainforest of Taman Negara | Freshly Out Of Hive | Raw & Unpasteurized | The Golden Standard of Apitherapy is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Spread · Liquid, Spreadable

Flavor
HoneyFloralSweet
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingToppingGarnishing