Is Wild Origins Artisan Sourdough Rustic White Sourdough Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sustainable Wheat Flour (Wheat, Thiamin, Folic Acid), Water, Sourdough Culture (15%) (Wheat), Semolina (Wheat), Iodised Salt. CONTAINS GLUTEN, WHEAT. MAY CONTAIN EGG, MILK, SOY, SESAME, PISTACHIO, WALNUT, ALMOND, HAZELNUT, MACADAMIA, PECAN.

Check Wild Origins Artisan Sourdough Rustic White Sourdough against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Bread · Loaf

Flavor
TangySavory
Texture
CrunchyChewy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichSnacking