Is Wild Pacific Pink Salmon Filles Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PINK SALMON, WATER, SODIUM IR POLYPHOSPHATE (ADDED TO RETAIN MOISTURE) CONTAINS: SALMON (FISH).

Check Wild Pacific Pink Salmon Filles against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seafood · Piece

Flavor
SavoryMildSalty
Texture
FlakyOily
Commonly used for
SandwichSaladCookingMeal Prep