Is Wild Pink Salmon sweet chilli Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Ingredients: Pink salmon, Water, Soy oil, Sugar, Chili pepper, Vinegar, Vegetable broth (celery, carrot), Salt, Modified corn starch, Garlic, Parsley, seasoning, Citric acid. Ingredients: Saumon rose, Eau, Huile de soja, Sucre, Piment chili, Vinaigre, Bouillon de légumes (céleri, carotte), Sel, Amidon de maïs modifié, Ail, Persil, assaisonnement, Acide citrique.

Check Wild Pink Salmon sweet chilli against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Protein Bar · Can

Flavor
SavorySpicySlightly Sweet
Texture
ChunkyTender
Commonly used for
DiningSnackingMeal Prep