Is Wild Pink Salmon Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Wild pink salmon, Salt. _Contains: Fish (salmon)._

Check Wild Pink Salmon against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seafood · Can

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
FlakyTender
Commonly used for
CookingSaladSandwichMeal Prep