Is WILD PINK SALMON Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PINK SALMON, WATER, SEA SALT

Check WILD PINK SALMON against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

WILD PINK SALMON is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Seafood · Piece

Flavor
SavorySaltyUmamiRich
Texture
SoftOily
Commonly used for
GrillingMeal PrepSaladSandwich