Is WILD PINK SALMON Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PINK SALMON, WATER, SEA SALT
Check WILD PINK SALMON against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open WILD PINK SALMON in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Where to buy
WILD PINK SALMON is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Seafood · Piece
Flavor
SavorySaltyUmamiRich
Texture
SoftOily
Commonly used for
GrillingMeal PrepSaladSandwich


