Is Wild Planet Albacore Fillets in Spanish Olive Oil, 3rd Party Mercury Tested, 4.5-Ounce Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Albacore Tuna, Olive Oil And Sea Salt

Check Wild Planet Albacore Fillets in Spanish Olive Oil, 3rd Party Mercury Tested, 4.5-Ounce against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Wild Planet Albacore Fillets in Spanish Olive Oil, 3rd Party Mercury Tested, 4.5-Ounce is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Seafood · Can

Flavor
SavoryRich
Texture
ChunkyOily
Commonly used for
SandwichSaladMeal Prep