Is Wild Planet No Salt Added Roasted Chicken Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Chicken Breast with Rib Meat.

Check Wild Planet No Salt Added Roasted Chicken against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Wild Planet No Salt Added Roasted Chicken is available at 3 retailers

Jewel-OscoKrogerRalphs

About this product

Poultry · Can

Flavor
Savory
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
SandwichMeal PrepLunchSnacking