Is Wild Planet Pouch Salmon Sockeye Wld - 3 Oz Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

sockeye salmon, oncorhynchus nerka, sea salt

Check Wild Planet Pouch Salmon Sockeye Wld - 3 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Wild Planet Pouch Salmon Sockeye Wld - 3 Oz is available at 1 retailer

Whole Foods

About this product

Seafood · Pouch

Flavor
SavoryMild
Texture
OilyJuicy
Commonly used for
SandwichSaladMeal PrepSnacking