Is Wild Planet Skinless & Boneless Wild Sardines in Organic EVOO, 4.25 oz Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sardines (Sardina Pilchardus), Organic Extra Virgin Olive Oil And Sea Salt

Check Wild Planet Skinless & Boneless Wild Sardines in Organic EVOO, 4.25 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Wild Planet Skinless & Boneless Wild Sardines in Organic EVOO, 4.25 oz is available at 2 retailers

WalmartThrive Market

About this product

Seafood · Can

Flavor
SavorySaltyUmami
Texture
OilyFlaky
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladSandwich FillingMeal Prep