Is Wild Planet, Tuna Skipjack Olive Oil Jar, 6.7 Ounce Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Skip Jack Tuna (Katsuwonus Pelamis), Olive Oil, Sea Salt

Check Wild Planet, Tuna Skipjack Olive Oil Jar, 6.7 Ounce against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Wild Planet, Tuna Skipjack Olive Oil Jar, 6.7 Ounce is available at 3 retailers

Whole FoodsThrive MarketAmazon

About this product

Seafood · Jar

Flavor
SavorySaltyUmami
Texture
ChunkyOily
Commonly used for
SandwichSaladSnacking