Is Wild Planet Tuna Wld - 3 Oz Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

skip jack tuna (katsuwonus pelamis)

Check Wild Planet Tuna Wld - 3 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Wild Planet Tuna Wld - 3 Oz is available at 2 retailers

Jewel-OscoSafeway

About this product

Seafood · Can

Flavor
Savory
Texture
Flaky
Commonly used for
SandwichSaladMeal PrepLunch