Is Wild Planet Tuna Wld Skpjk Lgh Kehe - 3 Oz Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
skip jack tuna (katsuwonus pelamis), sea salt
Check Wild Planet Tuna Wld Skpjk Lgh Kehe - 3 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Wild Planet Tuna Wld Skpjk Lgh Kehe - 3 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
TUNA CREATIONS, LIGHTLY MARINATED PREMIUM CHUNK LIGHT TUNA, LEMON PEPPER, LEMON PEPPER
StarKist Light Tuna in Water, 17g Protein, 2.6 oz Pouch
Planet Oat Original Oatmilk 52 fl. oz. Carton
Minute Rice Gluten Free Brown & Wild Rice Microwaveable Bowl - 8.8oz/2ct
Bonne Maman Preserves Wild Blueberry -- 13 oz
About this product
Seafood · Can
Flavor
SavoryUmami
Texture
Flaky
Commonly used for
SandwichSaladOn The Go


